Cisco, cisco 700-680, cisco 700-680 collaboration saas, cisco 700-680 csaas, cisco 700-680 dump, cisco 700-680 exam dumps, cisco collaboration saas authorization exam 700-680, cisco exam 700-680, Cisco Online Exams Exam certification

[2020.3] Cisco Online Exam 700-680 Brain Dump and Practice Test Questions

March 26, 2020

How do I get the latest Cisco Online Exam 700-680 Practice Questions and Answers? Share the latest 700-680 exam dumps, 700-680 pdf, and online hands-on tests for free to improve skills and experience, with Lead4pass providing the latest and complete Cisco 700-680 dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/700-680.html (Latest Update)

Free effective Cisco Online Exams 700-680 video tutorial

Cisco Online Exams 700-680 exam pdf free download

[PDF Q1-Q13] Free Cisco 700-680 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=16JmrgQ69mJu6HPhtO2Xu7_STBbd0R1U4

Latest Update Cisco Online Exams 700-680 Online Exam Practice Questions

QUESTION 1
Which two endpoints allow for whiteboarding and annotating on the screen? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco Meeting Server 2000
B. Cisco IP Phone
C. DX 80
D. Cisco IP Conference Phone
E. Webex Board
Correct Answer: CE

 

QUESTION 2
Which platform is Cisco Webex Calling based upon?
A. Broadcloud platform from the recent Cisco acquisition of Broadsoft
B. Cisco Unified Communications Manager (CUCM)
C. Spark Calling platform
D. Business Edition 4000
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 3
Which statement about Cisco Software Support (SWSS) basic is valid?
A. SWSS is not an option with the Flex Plan.
B. SWSS is a separate add-on that must be purchased.
C. SWSS is only for data center customers.
D. SWSS is included in the Flex Plan subscription.
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 4
Which role within an organization has the privilege to see all messages?
A. Device Administrator
B. Site Administrator
C. Compliance officer role
D. any user
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 5
Within Webex, which function for Bot is valid?
A. is only available to C++ programmers
B. acts like a Webex Teams user
C. enables video conferencing
D. available only to “power users”
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 6
Who defines the Webex Teams retention policy?
A. Each user defines their own retention policy
B. Each customer defines its own retention policy
C. Local governments define retention policy
D. Cisco defines the retention policy
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 7
Which endpoint comes with a display, camera, and codec?
A. Webex Room 70 G2
B. Cisco Webcam 20000
C. Room Kit Plus
D. iPad
Correct Answer: C


QUESTION 8
Which platform creates and manages Webex customer trials?
A. Cisco Commerce Workspace (CCW)
B. Control Hub
C. any third-party SaaS program
D. Webex Board
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 9
Which TLS version(s) are supported by Webex Teams applications?
A. TLS versions 1.1 and 1.2 only
B. TLS version 1.2 only
C. Webex Teams does not support TLS
D. TLS version 1.0 and 1.1 only
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 10
Which portal for Smart Account License consumption is valid?
A. CCW order
B. Customer Smart Account
C. Product Access Key (PAK)
D. Holding Account
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 11
Which buying model for Meetings in the Cisco Collaboration Flex Plan is valid?
A. Meetings are not available on the Collaboration Flex Plan
B. Named User only
C. Enterprise Agreement only
D. Enterprise Agreement, Active User and Named User
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 12
What are two versions of Control Hub? (Choose two.)
A. Standard
B. Vision Insight
C. Platinum
D. Pro Pack
E. Silver
Correct Answer: AD

 

QUESTION 13
Which statement about the Collaboration Flex Plan Value Transfer program is valid?
A. is only available for IP Phones
B. provides deeper discounts for Flex Plan deals
C. allows trade-in of eligible perpetual licenses and active Cisco Software Support (SWSS) contracts in exchange for a
purchase credit on Flex Plan
D. provides training credits to the partner when they sell a Flex Plan
Correct Answer: C

Share lead4pass discount codes for free 2020

lead4pass coupon 2020

About the benefits and introductions of Lead4Pass

Lead4pass offers the latest exam exercise questions for free! Cisco exam questions are updated throughout the year. Lead4Pass has many professional exam experts! Guaranteed valid passing of the exam! The highest pass rate, the highest cost-effective! Help you pass the exam easily on your first attempt.

about lead4pass

Summarize:

Dumpsdemo shares the latest Cisco 700-680 exam dumps,700-680 pdf,700-680 exam exercise questions for free. You can improve your skills and exam experience online to get complete exam questions and answers guaranteed to pass the exam we recommend Lead4Pass 700-680 exam dumps

Latest update Lead4pass 700-680 exam dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/700-680.html (40 Q&As)

[Q1-Q13 PDF] Free Cisco 700-680 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=16JmrgQ69mJu6HPhtO2Xu7_STBbd0R1U4

You Might Also Like